2018

Herrar 20 km

1 Johan Strid Ockelbo SK 01:16:49
2 Mattias Gärdsback Hemlingby LK 01:22:05
3 Erik Dahlström IK Jarl Rättvik 01:23:28
4 Håkan Durmer Hemlingby LK 01:23:38
5 Anders Forsström Storviks IF 01:27:32
6 Stefan Ehrin Hemlingby LK 01:28:54
7 Anders Bergman Hemlingby LK 01:31:08
8 Anders Olén Sandviken Trail Running 01:32:24
9 Göran Lindkvist Hemlingby LK 01:34:24
10 Tomas Broman 01:39:21
11 Andreas Hedlund Team Dino 01:39:23
12 Magnus Hagelin Ockelbo SK 01:39:39
13 Linus Waern Årsunda IF 01:45:41
14 Kjell Björk Hemlingby LK 01:46:02
15 Daniel Holmgren Sogeti 01:56:46
16 Roger Tjernström IF Skansen 02:11:33
17 Erik Eriksson OK Hammaren  02:12:07
Andreas Sandgren Hofors AIF Skid & Cykelklubb DNF

Damer 20 km

1 Viktoria Norberg Hemlingby LK 01:29:31
2 Maria Nilsson Gävle Skidkamrater 01:43:27
3 Viveka Lindberg Hemlingby LK 01:46:10
4 Jenny Glumoff DK Gävlegrodorna 01:47:46
5 Erika Rosén 01:48:52
6 Maria Berglöv Årsunda IF 01:50:24
7 Sara Grankvist Kungsgårdens sk 01:51:42
8 Ria Stagegaard TNT Gävle 01:58:56
9 Nanna Jan-Ers TNT Gävle 01:58:56
10 Ingrid Eriksson OK Hammaren  02:00:24
11 Annicka Istemo Vallsta SK 02:11:29
12 Jessica Helin Årsunda IF 02:12:07
13 Carina Bergström Sandviken 02:12:09

Herrar 10 km

1 Pär Uggla Högbo GIF 00:39:42
2 David Wijk Högbo GIF 00:42:04
3 Henrik Mattsson Sågvreten LK 00:44:00
4 Tomas Åberg Gävle OK 00:44:35
5 Mikael Svahn OK Hammaren 00:45:13
6 Robin Carlborg 00:45:42
7 Robert Rosén 00:49:53
8 Patrik Thomasson Sandvikens CK 00:52:13
9 Karl Hillman Valbo AIF 00:53:08
10 Olle Nordin Galningarna 00:53:56
11 Christer Holmkvist 00:55:13
12 Christer Andersson Årsunda IF 00:56:28
13 Magnus Sjölund 00:56:55
14 Bo Renström Sandviken Trail Running 00:57:22
15 Adam Philipsson Galningarna 00:57:24
16 Joakim Lindström Sandviken Trail Running 00:57:58
17 Anders Sjöström 01:01:51

Damer 10 km

1 Lena Bernhardsson Årsunda IF  00:55:59
2 Sandra Lindgren Årsunda IF 00:57:16
3 Terese Nykvist Runacademy 00:57:47
4 Elsa Lindberg Kungsgårdens sk 00:58:11
5 Britt-Marie Berglund KSK 01:03:39

Herrar 5 km

1 Adam Hodin Årsunda IF  00:20:18
2 Nils-Göran Hasselkvist Högbo GIF 00:25:23
3 Mats Hättestrand Högbo GIF 00:26:50
4 Lars Vikström 00:28:07
5 Jack Isaksson Sandviken Trail Running 00:41:23
6 Niklas Isaksson Sandviken Trail Running 00:41:24

Damer 5 km

1 Emma Hållström Hemlingby LK 00:22:48
2 Karolina Olsson Högbo GIF 00:26:47
3 Selma Partanen Högbo GIF 00:26:48
4 Emma Hättestrand Högbo GIF 00:28:09
5 Cecilia Partanen Högbo GIF 00:30:49
6 Marie Johannesson 00:37:45
7 Ulrika Holmgren Sogeti 00:38:42